Nu există evenimente viitoare
Alegeți alte turnee pentru a răsfoi mai multe evenimente.
Răsfoiți turnee29.03.2024
15:00 Cardiff City Sunderland AFC 68 ponturi 15:00 Huddersfield Town Coventry City 71 ponturi 15:00 Hull City Stoke City 67 ponturi 15:00 Norwich City Plymouth Argyle 79 ponturi 15:00 Preston North End Rotherham Utd 67 ponturi 15:00 Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City 46 ponturi 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday FC Swansea City 52 ponturi 15:00 Southampton FC Middlesbrough FC 78 ponturi 15:00 Barnsley FC Cambridge Utd 23 ponturi 15:00 Derby County Blackpool FC 34 ponturi 15:00 Exeter City Charlton Athletic 23 ponturi 15:00 Fleetwood Town Cheltenham Town 19 ponturi 15:00 Lincoln City Leyton Orient 42 ponturi 15:00 Peterborough United Carlisle Utd 42 ponturi 15:00 Port Vale FC Bristol Rovers 19 ponturi 15:00 Reading FC Northampton Town 14 ponturi 15:00 Shrewsbury Town Oxford United 11 ponturi 15:00 Stevenage F.C. Bolton Wanderers 10 ponturi 15:00 Wigan Athletic Burton Albion 11 ponturi 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Portsmouth FC 11 ponturi 15:00 AFC Wimbledon Harrogate Town FC 6 ponturi 15:00 Accrington Stanley Morecambe FC 4 ponturi 15:00 Barrow AFC Grimsby Town 5 ponturi 15:00 Bradford City Tranmere Rovers 5 ponturi 15:00 Colchester United FC Newport County 5 ponturi01.12.2023
22:30 Club Sportivo Luqueno Nacional Asuncion 29 ponturi 22:30 Cerro Porteno Club Guarani Asuncion 25 ponturi30.11.2023
23:30 Resistencia FC Sportivo Ameliano 15 ponturi29.11.2023
22:30 Sportivo Trinidense Guairena FC 18 ponturi 22:30 Club Libertad Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion 17 ponturi26.11.2023
22:00 Nacional Asuncion Cerro Porteno 7 ponturi25.11.2023
22:30 Club Olimpia Club Libertad Asuncion 10 ponturi 22:30 Club Guarani Asuncion Sportivo Trinidense 12 ponturi24.11.2023
19:00 Nacional Asuncion Cerro Porteno23.11.2023
22:30 Tacuary Asuncion Club Sportivo Luqueno 44 ponturi 22:30 Guairena FC Resistencia FC 30 ponturi13.11.2023
23:30 Sportivo Trinidense Nacional Asuncion 72 ponturi 21:00 Resistencia FC Club Guarani Asuncion 96 ponturi12.11.2023
22:00 Cerro Porteno Tacuary Asuncion 9 ponturi 22:00 Club Sportivo Luqueno Club Libertad Asuncion 10 ponturi11.11.2023
21:30 Sportivo Ameliano Club Olimpia 19 ponturi07.11.2023
23:30 Club Olimpia Club Sportivo Luqueno 53 ponturi 21:00 Guairena FC Sportivo Ameliano 44 ponturi06.11.2023
23:30 Nacional Asuncion Resistencia FC 41 ponturi 21:00 Club Libertad Asuncion Cerro Porteno 37 ponturi05.11.2023
21:00 Tacuary Asuncion Sportivo Trinidense 13 ponturi03.11.2023
23:30 Cerro Porteno Club Sportivo Luqueno 45 ponturi 21:00 Guairena FC Club Olimpia 23 ponturi02.11.2023
23:30 Sportivo Trinidense Club Libertad Asuncion 56 ponturi 21:00 Resistencia FC Tacuary Asuncion 44 ponturiEchipă | M | Victorie | Egalitate | Înfrângere | PCT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Libertad Asuncion | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 48 |
2 | Cerro Porteno | 22 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 40 |
3 | Nacional Asuncion | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 32 |
4 | Club Guarani Asuncion | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 32 |
5 | Club Olimpia | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 31 |
6 | Tacuary Asuncion | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 29 |
7 | Sportivo Trinidense | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27 |
8 | Sportivo Ameliano | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27 |
9 | Club General Caballero Jlm | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25 |
10 | Club Sportivo Luqueno | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24 |
11 | Guairena FC | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24 |
12 | Resistencia FC | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 19 |