Nu există evenimente viitoare
Alegeți alte turnee pentru a răsfoi mai multe evenimente.
Răsfoiți turnee21.05.2024
17:00 IFK Goteborg Mjallby AIF 63 ponturi 17:00 Moss FK IK Start 33 ponturi 17:00 Vard Haugesund Viking FK 2 31 ponturi 17:00 AGF Aarhus FC Copenhaga 154 ponturi 17:00 IFK Skovde FK IK Tord 13 ponturi 17:00 Ittihad Kalba Al-Wasl FC 26 ponturi 17:00 Al-Ahli Dubai Baniyas SC 38 ponturi 17:00 Wolfsberger AC FK Austria Viena 61 ponturi 17:30 Hapoel Haifa FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 28 ponturi 17:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC Maccabi Haifa FC 26 ponturi 17:30 Ts Galaxy Fc Mamelodi Sundowns 41 ponturi 18:00 Skala IF KI Klaksvik 20 ponturi 18:00 FC Pirin Blagoevgrad Hebar Pazardzhik 30 ponturi 18:00 MC Oran Union Sportive Médina d'Alger 38 ponturi 18:00 NAC Breda FC Emmen 102 ponturi 18:30 FC Basel 1893 Yverdon-Sport FC 79 ponturi 18:30 FC Lausanne Grasshoppers Zurich 44 ponturi 18:30 FC Luzern FC Stade Ls Ouchy 57 ponturi 18:30 US Catanzaro 1929 US Cremonese 45 ponturi 19:15 HK Kopavogs Valur Reykjavik 49 ponturi 19:15 Breidablik Kopavogur Stjarnan Gardabae 51 ponturi 19:15 Fram Reykjavik IA Akranes 32 ponturi 20:00 Chapecoense SC Ponte Preta SP 26 ponturi 23:00 Velez Sarsfield Newell's Old Boys 16 ponturi 23:00 Charleston Battery Atlanta United FC 5 ponturi19.05.2024
13:30 FC St. Pauli II Hannover 96 II 1 ponturi18.05.2024
13:30 Eimsbutteler TV SSV Jeddeloh II 13:30 Blau-Weiss Lohne VfB Oldenburg 2 ponturi 13:30 FC Phonix Lubeck Bremer SV 1906 1 ponturi 13:30 TSV Havelse SV Drochtersen/Assel 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 Eintracht Norderstedt 1 ponturi 13:30 SV Meppen 1912 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2 ponturi 13:30 Holstein Kiel II FC Kilia Kiel 1 ponturi17.05.2024
17:30 SC Spelle-Venhaus Hamburg SV II 6 ponturi12.05.2024
14:30 Holstein Kiel II FC Phonix Lubeck 2 ponturi 13:00 Bremer SV 1906 Blau-Weiss Lohne 12:00 Eintracht Norderstedt SV Meppen 1912 5 ponturi 12:00 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 TSV Havelse 3 ponturi 11:00 Hamburg SV II SC Weiche Flensburg 0811.05.2024
16:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel FC Kilia Kiel 14:00 SSV Jeddeloh II SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 ponturi 11:00 Hannover 96 II Eimsbutteler TV 11 ponturi10.05.2024
16:30 VfB Oldenburg FC St. Pauli II 10 ponturi08.05.2024
17:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 Bremer SV 1906 10 ponturi 17:00 TSV Havelse FC Kilia Kiel 18 ponturi 16:30 FC Phonix Lubeck Hamburg SV II 18 ponturi05.05.2024
13:00 Blau-Weiss Lohne Holstein Kiel II 2 ponturi 12:00 FC St. Pauli II Bremer SV 1906 5 ponturi04.05.2024
13:00 FC Kilia Kiel FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 2 ponturi 12:00 TSV Havelse Eintracht NorderstedtEchipă | M | Victorie | Egalitate | Înfrângere | PCT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 33 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 73 |
2 | SV Meppen 1912 | 33 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 68 |
3 | FC Phonix Lubeck | 33 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 65 |
4 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 33 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 58 |
5 | Holstein Kiel II | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 55 |
6 | VfB Oldenburg | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 54 |
7 | Hamburg SV II | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 51 |
8 | TSV Havelse | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 49 |
9 | FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 48 |
10 | Blau-Weiss Lohne | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 46 |
11 | FC St. Pauli II | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 43 |
12 | Bremer SV 1906 | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 43 |
13 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 33 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 40 |
14 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 38 |
15 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 33 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 36 |
16 | Eimsbutteler TV | 33 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 22 |
17 | FC Kilia Kiel | 33 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 19 |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 34 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 12 |